Thursday, 29 November 2012

Jo Yoon-woo Profile

Name: 조윤우 / Jo Yoon Woo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Jul-27
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Cancer

Park Min-woo Profile

Name: 박민우 / Park Min Woo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Mar-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 188cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B

Lee Ki-woo Profile

Name: 이기우 / Lee Ki Woo (Lee Gi Wu)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Oct-23
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 189cm
Weight: 78kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: SidusHQ

Lee Chung-ah Profile

Name: 이청아 / Lee Chung Ah (Lee Cheong Ah)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-25
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Family: Father/actor Lee Seung Chul
Talent agency: Kingkong

Jung Il-woo Profile

Name: Jung Il Woo
Profession: Actor, Model
Birthday: September 9, 1987
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Talent Agency: Forest Entertainment
Education: Hanyang University – Theater and Movies
Hobbies: Movie critiquing, online shopping,  watching movies, 
listening to music, clothing collection, surf the web

Son Eun-seo Profile

Name: Son Eun-Seo
Hangul: 손은서
Birthdate: June 26, 1986
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 cm.
Blood Type: O 

Kim Si-hoo Profile

Name: 김시후 / Kim Si Hoo (Kim Shi Hu)
Real name: 김영준 / Kim Young Jun

Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Jan-02
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Capricorn